respondent prays for general reliefis camille winbush related to angela winbush
[…] the burden of the collection of information; 3. ways to enhance the quality, utility, and clarity of the information to be collected; 4. ways to minimize the burden of the collection of information on respondents, including through the use of automated collection techniques or other forms of information technology; and 5. estimates of capital or start-up costs and costs of operation, maintenance, and purchase of services to provide information. /Rect [ 410.89 197.93 521.52 214.08 ] App.-Fort Worth 2004, no pet.) >> /T (Checkbox\1371) /DA (\057F4\04010\0565\040Tf\0400\0400\0400\040rg) endobj Section 106.002(a) provides, "In a suit under this title,[1] the court may render judgment for reasonable attorney's fees and expenses and order the judgment and postjudgment interest to be paid directly to an attorney." that words not included [in a statute] were purposefully omitted."). 0000007442 00000 n These can be useful /Type /SigFieldLock /Type /XObject /Matrix [ 1 0 0 1 0 0 ] /T (Signature\1372) /N 16 0 R /Subtype /Form >> /AP << /Length 49 Participation is free and the site has a strict confidentiality